Legend

C9 Colony 9 Area
C6 Colony 6 Area
CB Central Bionis
UB Upper Bionis
HV Hidden Village

List of characters with locations, active time and trade items

Table can be scrolled horizontally!

Name Time from Time to Gender Race Age Location at 10:00 or 22:00 Location Notes Trade 1* 2* 3* 4* 5* Overtrade
Perrine 18:00 16:00 Female Homs 37 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance 0:00 Weapon Dev. Lab Broken Part L (C9) Laughing Brog Bag (C9) Plate Snow (C9) Sky Jewel (C9)
Rocco 9:00 18:00 Male Homs 7 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall Main Entrance Cool Potato - Fresh Sardi Meat Quality Rhana Claw Clear Almond - Rabbit Diode
Dean 6:00 15:00 Male Homs 28 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance W Giant Hornet - Shin Newt Genuine Plug Broken Pincer Broken Part S
Sonia 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 29 Colony 9 Ember Light Stiff Hair Arachno SIlk Dawn Hydrangea Other: Minute Mantis 16,200g Plate Snow
Liliana 9:00 18:00 Female Homs 9 Colony 9 Main Entrance Broken Antenna Dance Apple Bright Fig Old Insect Leg Blue Chain
Rosemary 21:00 6:00 Female Homs 22 Colony 9 Colony 6 Gem Man's Stall (C9) Main Entrance (C6) E (C9) W, 2F of a house on the N side (C6) Dance Apple (C9) Ancient Armour (C9) Ponio Neck Meat (C6) White Night Rod (C6) Vang Hair Clip (C9) Blue Gear Shard (C6) - (C9) Lizard Moon Jewel (C9)
Jiroque 18:00 3:00 Male Homs 21 Colony 9 Tranquil Square along the southern road, N by a tree Perforated Oar - Blue Chain Clarity Moss Quality Maris Shell
Marcia 9:00 18:00 Female Homs 64 Colony 9 Ember Light W Strong Dandelion Fresh Armu Milk Giant Queen Jaw - Black Kiwi
Zukazu 21:00 6:00 Male Nopon 26 Colony 9 Bionis' Leg Tranquil Square (C9) Refugee Camp (BL) SW, behind a tree, before stairs (C9) Sweet Wasabi (C9) - (C9) Maternal Armu Milk (C9) Fertile Flamii Egg (BL) Brog Leg Meat (BL) Cave Rat (BL) Krabble Artwork (C9) Swimming Trunks (BL)
Nic 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 36 Colony 9 Colony 6 Fortress Entrance (C9) Main Entrance (C6) Military District, northern end (C9) SSW by the trees (C6) Croaking Brog Bag (C9) Black Kiwi (C9) - (C9) Small Oar (C6) Light Bat (C6) Leaf Mystery (C9) - (C6) Lucky Skeeter Wing (C9) Kneecap Rock (C6) Nopol Gauntlets (C9) Cracked Part L (C6)
Werner 3:00 0:00 Male Homs 32 Colony 9 Colony 6 Mechon Wreckage Site (C9) Sweet Wasabi (C9) Bunnit Paw (C9) Kneecap Rock (C9) Serrated Insect Leg (C6) Verdant Eternity (C6) Wool Rock (C6) - Rainbow Zirconia (C9) Slender Horn (C6)
Monica 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 26 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance 2:00 NW, behind Weapon Lab Broken Part M Bunnit Sapling Blue Chain Cave Rat Muddy Pelt
Erik 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 25 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance 2:00 NW, behind Weapon Lab Prairie Dragonfly Rock Krabble Shell Old Insect Leg Perforated Oar
Shura 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 37 Colony 9 Tephra Cave Ember Light (C9) Blue Chain (C9) - (C9) Genuine Frame (C9) Small Claw (C9) Arachno Silk (TC) Perfect Queen Jaw (TC) Leaf Mystery (TC) Bright Fig (TC) Rock Krabble Shell (C9) Giant Queen Jaw (TC)
Andreas 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 19 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance Broken Part S - Moon Flower Night Tulip Mollusc Mucus Filthy Wing
Miller 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 25 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall Fortress Entrance N to edge, drop down W Moon Flower Sweet Nectar Insanity Mint Insect Jaw Broken Antenna
Emmy Leater 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 22 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance Military District, northern end Perforated Oar Sticky Web Fibre Strong Dandelion Night Tulip Stiff Hair
Kantz 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 45 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance Military District, northern end Dawn Hydrangea - Shin Newt Tokilos Wing Tatty Bunniv Wood Small Scale
Raoul 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 27 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance Muddy Pelt White Beetle Wet Hair Small Shell
Peppino 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 18 Colony 9 Colony 6 Tranquil Square (C9) Main Entrance (C6) Along the southern edge of town (C9) NW (C6) Broken Part M (C9) Cool Potato (C9) Dobercorgi (C6) Lizard Moon Jewel (C9) Steel Silk (C9) - (C6) Queen Cocoon (C6) Black Styrene (C6) Diamond Brog Eye (C9) Bitter Wisp Fluid (C6)
Minnie 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 23 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW near the exit of town Broken Part L - (C9) Dawn Hydrangea Rough Skin Broken Part M
Dionysis 6:00 15:00 Male Homs 74 Colony 9 Tranquil Square street to the S Rainbow Zirconia Vang Tooth Mollusc Mucus Tokilos Wing
Jan 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 66 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance NE Bunnit Paw Rabbit Diode Cave Rat Bunniv Paw Tough Bunnit Wood
Dorothy 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 19 Colony 9 Main Entrance Small Shell Prairie Dragonfly Dark Grape Caterpile Silk Giant Hornet
Cheryl 6:00 15:00 Female Homs 63 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall Small Scale - Krabble Stone Black Kiwi Dawn Hydrangea
Oleksiy 18:00 3:00 Male Homs 24 Colony 9 Colony 6 Gem Man's Stall (C9) Main Entrance (C6) N overlooking the water (C9) SW by the guard tower (C6) Dance Apple (C9) - (C9) Flier WIng (C6) Other: Golden Cog 16,200g (C6) Special Bunnit Iron (C9) Rough Skin (C9) Clear Almond (C9) Prairie Dragonfly (C9) Small Oar (C6)
Jackson 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 23 Colony 9 Tranquil Square - Far south, behind houses over water - Moves in front of a house to the SW Chewy Radish Yolkless Flamii Egg Confusion Ivy Black Nectar Quality Antol Jaw
Désirée 21:00 6:00 Female Homs 20 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall Upper walkway Filthy Wing Giant Hornet Quality Maris Shell Moon Flower Snowy Striker
Betty 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 21 Colony 9 Tranquil Square Small Shell Medicinal Brog Oil Sorrow Beetle Rumble Stonefly - Genuine Frame
Kenny Rohan 21:00 18:00 Male Homs 32 Colony 9 Tranquil Square Filthy Wing Black Nectar Chewy Radish Rumble Stonefly - Block Guarder
Mefimefi 18:00 6:00 Female Nopon 28 Colony 9 Colony 6 Fortress Entrance (C9) Main Entrance (C6) N (C9) West, balcony on the south side(C6) Strong Dandelion (C9) Iron Krabble Shell (C9) Tatty Insect Wing (C6) Black Frog (C6) Shin Gecko (C9) Rumble Part (C6) Prototype Helm (C9) Small Upa Light (C6)
Sesame 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 19 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall SE Broken Part S - Rabbit Diode Clarity Moss Cumulo Cutlass Blue Vang Wing Rag Bone Hammer
Giorgio 6:00 18:00 Male Homs 41 Colony 9 Ember Light Tough Bunnit Wood Brog Smelling Salts Red Lettuce - Chewy Raddish White Beetle
Arnaut 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 45 Colony 9 Fortress Entrance White Beetle Raw Piranhax Meat Happy Rabbit Heavy Bunniv Iron Bunnit Paw
Leopold 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 28 Colony 9 Ether Light S Cool Potato Medicinal Brog Oil Moving Lizard Tail Confusion Ivy Bouncer Knives
King Squeeze 21:00 6:00 Male Homs 52 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall N to edge, drop down W, up stairs Red Lettuce - Demon Web Fibre
Françoise 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 37 Colony 9 Tranquil Square Genuine Plate Caterpile Poison Sorrow Beetle - Gold Caterpillar Genuine Shaft
Suzanna 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 40 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW Broken Antenna Vang Third Molar Giant Hornet Brown Butterfly Ancient Armour
Moritz 9:00 18:00 Male Homs 12 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW Rabbit Diode Sharp Antol Jaw Happy Rabbit Tatty Bunniv Wood Fresh Sardi Meat
Niranira 9:00 18:00 Male Nopon 12 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW Caterpile Syrup - Demon Web Fibre Prairie Dragonfly Brown Butterfly Medicinal Brog Oil
Jolele 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 70 Colony 9 Tranquil Square Street to the S Plate Snow - Gold Caterpillar Genuine Shaft Caterpile Poison Fresh Armu Milk
Lukas 9:00 18:00 Male Homs 12 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW Stiff Hair Rainbow Zirconia Insect Jaw Special Bunnit Iron
Narine 9:00 18:00 Female Homs 10 Colony 9 Tranquil Square SW Small Scale Broken Pincer - White Beetle Lucky Skeeter Wing
Sylviane 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 27 Colony 9 Ether Light S Muddy Pelt Sweet Wasabi Quality Antol Jaw Caterpile Silk
Paola 6:00 18:00 Female Homs 10 Colony 9 Gem Man's Stall SE Black Kiwi Caterpile Syrup Bunniv Paw Moon Flower
Daza 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 46 Bionis' Leg ?
Gerugu 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 34 Bionis' Leg Traveler's Rest Fleecy Fur Happy Rabbit Generic Crank Piranhax Roe
Batubatu 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 29 Bionis' Leg - Rainbow Zirconia Fatty Sardi Meat
Earnest 6:00 6:00 Male Homs 26 Bionis' Leg - Happy Rabbit Chewy Radish Blue Vang Wing Piranhax Roe Generic Crank
Ewan 6:00 18:00 6:00 6:00 Male Homs 27 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) inside (BL) Glowing Wisp Fluid (BL) Clear Almond (BL) Slender Horn (C6) Spirit Clematis (C6) - (C6) Igna Stone Pot (C6) Machina Biter (BL) Tatty Insect Wing (C6)
Matryona 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 24 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) inside (BL) Smelly Hide (BL) Sharp Hox Spur (C6) Orb Daisy (C6) - (C6) Jungle Top (BL) Red Wing (C6)
Pama 6:00 6:00 6:00 15:00 Male Nopon 7 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) inside (BL) - (BL) Tatty Insect Wing (C6) Fatty Sardi Meat (C6) Sunflower Rogue (C6) Feather Leaf (C6) Small Dorsal Fin (BL) Spirit Clematis (C6)
Olga 6:00 18:00 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 48 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) inside (BL) N (C6) Shin Newt (BL) Brog Leg Meat (C6) Ready Coil (C6) Ether Rose (C6) Piranhax Roe (C6) Purity Striker (BL) Serrated Insect Leg (C6)
Kiroki 6:00 9:00 18:00 18:00 Male Nopon 9 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) inside (BL) N (C6) Krabble Stone (BL) Sour Gooseberry (BL) Ornate Lizard Claw (C6) Cute Orchid (C6) Generic Crank (C6) Generic Crank (BL) Amblygon Turtle (C6)
Satata 6:00 6:00 18:00 15:00 Male Nopon 66 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) outside (BL) N (C6) Thick Nectar (BL) Moth Crawler (BL) Red Wing (C6) - (C6) Caterpile Vinegar (C6) Light Rain Element (BL) Verdant Eternity (C6)
Nikita 6:00 9:00 18:00 18:00 Male Homs 10 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) outisde (BL) E (C6) Arachno Ear (BL) Clear Almond (BL) Thick Nectar (C6) Cute Orchid (C6) - Blue Turnip (C6) - Hot Taro (BL) Sirius Anemone (C6)
Anna 9:00 18:00 Female Homs 8 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Main Entrance (C6) inside (BL) Tirkin Crest (BL) Dark Grape (BL) Spirit Clematis (C6) Antol Pheromones (C6) - (C6) Shin Gecko (C6) Sticky Web Fibre (BL) Pyrol Lizard (C6)
Gorman 21:00 18:00 6:00 6:00 Male Homs 68 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) inside (BL) Tirkin Tail Feather (BL) Insanity Mint (BL) Pyro Lizard (C6) Quality Web Fibre (C6) Merry Coronation (C6) Generic Shaft (BL) Dobercorgi (C6)
Arda 6:00 6:00 6:00 15:00 Female Homs 72 Bionis' Leg Colony 6 Refugee Camp (BL) Reconstruction HQ (C6) inside (BL) ENE shop in the middle (C6) Giant Queen Jaw (BL) Night Tulip (BL) Amblygon Turtle (C6) - Water Log (C6) Rich Krabble Egg (C6) Iron Pike (BL) White Night Rod (C6)
Lupa 18:00 6:00 Female Nopon 28 Frontier Village Archaeology Centre Scarlet Ladybird? Other: Love Beetle 16,200g Hode Plank Peachy Leg Joint
Hoko 9:00 6:00* 18:00 18:00* Male Nopon 40 Frontier Village Colony 6* Reconstruction HQ (C6) Shop to the north (C6) Piranhax Belly Meat (FV) Tirkin Crest (C6) Ether Pebble (C6) Sirius Anemone (C6) Fatty Sardi Meat (C6) Dust Element (FV) Empress Beetle (FV) Sacred Driver (FV) Shed Lizard Claw (C6)
Pepa 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 23 Frontier Village Chief's Residence Honey Rhubarb Soft Sea Cucumber - - Musky Nectar
Norara 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 25 Frontier Village Colony 6 Nopon Tower Main Entrance W before Reservoir, lower level (FV) West, balcony on the south side(C6) All-Seeing Eye (FV) Kelp Mushroom (FV) - (FV) 100th Hox Spur (C6) Light Rain Element (C6) Black Beetle (C6) Retro Diode (C6) Pure Cherry (FV) Crystal Antol Eye (C6)
Leku 6:00 18:00 Male Nopon 35 Frontier Village Archaeology Level Bitter Kiwi Telethia Feather Crimson Citrus
Kilaki 6:00 15:00 Female Nopon 7 Frontier Village Archaeology Level Enigma Lotus Musky Nectar Lemonade Sky Rainbow Bug
Modamo 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 55 Frontier Village Archaeology Level Patrols Floppy Crest Rumble Box
Rono 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 18 Frontier Village Pollen Works Floppy Crest Lemonade Sky Gravel Disk
Pokapoka 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 47 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar E Love Crane (C6) - Upgraded Plunger (C6) Upgraded Spindle (C6)
Migaga 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 72 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar Thin Blood Benign Cricket Soft Sea Cucumber
Kofuko 21:00 6:00 Male Nopon 66 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar Armor shop Ash Fox Arachno Sickle Venomous Lizard
Kokora 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 10 Frontier Village Nopon Tower Schorl Mushroom Royal Apis Nectar Spicy Nut - Kelp Mushroom
Deki 9:00 18:00 Male Nopon 68 Frontier Village Nopon Tower East side of map Benign Cricket Humming Nettle Cloudy Eyeball Honey Rhubarb
Ababa 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 20 Frontier Village Entry Bridge East side of map Hades Beetle - Quirky Liver Schorl Mushroom
Lalapa 6:00 18:00 Male Nopon 50 Frontier Village Chief's Residence Kelp Mushroom - - - - Floppy Crest
Pelupelu 6:00 3:00 Male Nopon 19 Frontier Village Contemplation Terrace Far NE on the stairs Ash Fox Cloudy Eyeball Worn Muscle Fibre
Miko 6:00 3:00 Female Nopon 18 Frontier Village Prophecy Hut NW outside stairs at 22:00 Shield Bug Drizzle Element Rainbow Bug Cloudy Eyeball
Dabidabi 18:00 3:00 Male Nopon 24 Frontier Village Prophecy Hut Far W, outside jumping platform Fancy Orluga Mask? Forest of Gossip Rumble Box Rich Sardi Meat
Adidi 18:00 6:00 Female Nopon 23 Frontier Village Entry Bridge Reservoir Magic Stone Quirky Liver Blue Turnip Dark Mango
Minana 6:00 15:00 Female Nopon 25 Frontier Village Kyn Shopping Street Weapon Shop Venemous Lizard Hode Camouflage - Spicy Nut
Gowago 21:00 6:00* 6:00 18:00* Male Nopon 70 Frontier Village Colony 6* 4F - Riki's House (FV) Reconstruction HQ (C6) Nopon houses by the S lake (C6) Slender Horn (C6) Mystery Firefly (C6) Venom Platypus (C6) - (C6) Cloudy Eyeball (FV) Musky Nectar (FV) Potent Brog Poison (C6) Thin Blood (FV) Upgraded Shaft (C6)
Puko 9:00 18:00 Male Nopon 19 Frontier Village Kyn Shopping Street Weapon Shop Juicy Grape Fossil Monkey - - - Forest of Gossip
Tuzu 6:00 15:00 Female Nopon 33 Frontier Village Archaeology Centre Schorl Mushroom Forest of Gossip Telethia Pouch - Quirky Liver
Medi 21:00 6:00 Male Nopon 31 Frontier Village Kyn Shopping Street Weapon Shop Worn Muscle Fibre Crimson Citrus Lemonade Sky
Pachipa 9:00 18:00 Female Nopon 8 Frontier Village Archaeology Centre Crimson Citrus Quadwing Treasure Black Panel
Yusa 6:00 15:00 Male Nopon 83 Frontier Village Underground Store - Humming Neetle
Npa 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 40 Frontier Village Underground Store Peachy Leg Joint Princess Daffodil Hades Beetle Sweaty Cloth? Enigma Lotus
Kuriku 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 9 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar W Honey Rhubarb Sweaty Cloth Delicious Vang Tail Princess Daffodil
Nopon Sage 12:00 15:00 Male Nopon 9999 Makna Forest Divine Sanctuary NE to the ether deposit *quest req Feris Blood Schorl Mushroom Bitter Kiwi Orluga Grass Skirt
Pipiki 6:00 18:00 Male Nopon 8 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar W Happy Carnival - - - Black Iris
Tati 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 38 Frontier Village Entry Bridge Nopon Kitchen - Juicy Grape
Bana 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 22 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar SE behind stairs Peachy Leg Joint Tasty Ansel Wing - - Ash Fox
Dedeba 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 50 Frontier Village Pollen Orb Storehouse Green Eluca Juice Enigma Lotus *Orluga Grass Skirt Orluga Slacks Marble Marine
Zazadan 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 28 Satorl Marsh Glowing Obelisk Nopon Refuge Cute Parsnip
Rasha 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 38 Frontier Village GF - Sacred Altar Dark Mango Upa Ember Spicy Nut Fossil Monkey
Berryjammy 21:00 18:00* 6:00 3:00* Female Nopon 16 Frontier Village Colony 6* Contemplation Terrace NE (FV) Fossil Monkey*(FV) Chimera Rabbit (C6) - (C6) Rich Krabble Egg (C6)
Gadada 6:00 18:00 Male Nopon 21 Frontier Village Pollen Works Level Pollen Works Feris Blood Pure Cherry - - - Hades Beetle
Cherri 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 26 Frontier Village Pollen Orb Storehouse Soft Sea Cucumber - - - Benign Cricket
Dobadoba 3:00 21:00 Male Nopon 60 Frontier Village Pollen Orb Storehouse Benign Cricket Empress Beetle Thin Blood Shield Bug
Bokoko 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 77 Satorl Marsh Nopon Merchant Camp Bunnia Scent Wood Merry Coronation Orb Daisy Gogol Snack Stash White Brog Liver
Kacha 6:00 6:00 Female Nopon 38 Satorl Marsh Nopon Merchant Camp Tornado Element Lemon Stone Humming Cat Cracked Claw Fancy Volff Hide
Ma'crish 6:00 18:00 Female High Entia 121 Alcamoth Colony 6 Ether Pebble (C6) Generic Blade (C6) Other: Coin of Fortune 27,000g (C6) Clear Torta Soup (C6) Prototype Helm
Nopo'rikh 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 26 Colony 6 NE by farm (C6) Red Wing Tirkin Tail Feather Rubber Mantis - - Mossy Panel Upgraded Frame
Elior 6:00 18:00 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 58 Alcamoth Bionis' Leg Fountain of Eternity (Al) Refugee Camp (BL) NE past the northern escalator (Al) NE (BL) Scratched Jewel Luxury Hode Wood Cool Lemon Spotted Volff Hide (BL) Generic Unit (BL) Clear Almond (BL) Confusion Ivy (BL) Perfect Queen Jaw (BL)
Naroth 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 192 Alcamoth Imperial Palace N of the shop White Tail
Teelan 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 42 Alcamoth Eryth Sea Imperial Palace (Al) Ether Plant W of the shop (Al) Dolphin Carrot (Al) Juicy Laia Fish (Al - quest) Lexos Beard (ES) Hode Ponytail (ES) Oil Branch (ES) High Violet (ES) Squall Element (Al - quest) Aqueous Andos Oil (ES)
Popipo 6:00 18:00 Female Nopon 36 Alcamoth Frontier Village GF - Main Entrance (Al) GF - Nopon Tower (FV) Night Lily (Al) Pagul Hot Pot (Al) Pure Cherry (FV) Gravel Disk (FV) Feris Blood (FV)
Baroba 6:00 18:00 Male Nopon 8 Alcamoth Frontier Village GF - Main Entrance (Al) GF - Nopon Tower (FV) Chipped Talon Murky Eluca Water Ha Ha Ha Bloody Brog Sweat (FV) Shield Bug (FV) Magic Stone (FV)
Shalen 6:00 6:00 Female High Entia 144 Eryth Sea Syrath Lighthouse through the portal Pink Asparagus Hiln Coin Purse Scratched Jewel Marine Marble - - Silver Eks Plate
Jarack 6:00 6:00 Male High Entia 217 Eryth Sea Ether Plant* NW Hovering Reef 10 Old Dragon Spine Sea Berry Other: Thunder Compass 21,600g - Aqueous Andos Oil Murky Eluca Water
Vidian 6:00 18:00 Female High Entia 144 Alcamoth Eryth Sea Imperial Palace (Al) Whitewing Palace (Al2) Ether Plant (ES) SW outer circle (Al) During [Vidian Rescue Operation] (Al2) After [Vidian Rescue Operation] (ES) Refined Ponytail (Al) Sea Berry (Al) Cool Lemon (Al) Pink Asparagus (Al2) Glossy Grady Fan (ES) Ocean Elixir of Life (ES) Gold Burdock (ES) Marine Marble (ES) Skyray Flesh (Al2) Orluga Slacks (ES)
Mir'leiz 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 69 Alcamoth Imperial Palace SW by the chain link bridge Rotten Meat
Lecrough 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 115 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Northern stairs Juicy Wild Meat
Galvin 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 177 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Gold Burdock
Kaelin 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 162 Alcamoth
Merisa 6:00 18:00 Female High Entia 162 Alcamoth
Piko 6:00 18:00* 18:00 6:00* Female Nopon 32 Alcamoth Frontier Village* GF - Main Entrance (Al) Nopon Tower (FV) NE past the northern escalator (Al) - - Upa Ember (FV)
Jer'ell 6:00 18:00* 18:00 6:00* Female High Entia 139 Alcamoth Satorl Marsh Colony 6* GF - Main Entrance (Al) Sororal Statues (SM) Reconstruction HQ (C6) E from the marker (Al) N under the stairs (SM) E by a house on the south side (C6) - Sturdy Armor (Al) Ghost Mask (Al) High Violet (Al) Generic Plug (C6) Rumble Coal (C6) Thunder Element (C6) Ordinary Hide (SM) Ether Rose (SM) Venom Platypus (SM) Other: Love Source 56,250g (C6) Guardian's Wing (SM) Hox Daylight Spur (C6)
Talonyth 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 221 Alcamoth Colony 6 GF - Main Entrance (Al) Restoration HQ (C6) SE (Al) N (C6) Wisp Glow Stick (C6) Charcoal Leg (C6) Generic Unit (C6) Bright Fig (C6) Dream Gnasher (C6)
Vol'aren 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 208 Alcamoth Fountain of Hope SE by the Heart to Heart Doomsday Poppy
Cian 6:00 18:00 Female High Entia 33 Alcamoth Frontier Village Fountain of Hope B1F Reservoir SE by the Heart to Heart Sturdy Armour (Al) White Tail (Al) Venemous Lizard (FV) Eks Iron Heart (FV)
Atael 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 56 Alcamoth Frontier Village Fountain of Hope far E in the corner* same level as the ship (FV) Large Hoof (Al) Despair Clover (Al) Rich Sardi Meat (FV) Ocean Elixir of Life (FV) All-Seeing Eye (FV)
Lunara 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 26 Alcamoth GF - Main Entrance E Mane Cat
Scarlen 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 93 Alcamoth Satorl Marsh GF - Main Entrance (Al) Sororal Statues (SM) E (Al) S to Oath Sanctuary (SM) Oil Branch (Al) Chimera Rabbit (SM) Azure Hollyhock (SM) Igna Hide Jacket (SM)
Yura 18:00 6:00* 6:00 18:00 * Male High Entia 167 Alcamoth Valak Mountain Colony 6* GF - Main Entrance (Al) LL - Sealed Tower (VM) Reconstruction HQ E (Al) near the farm, towards the south against the houses (C6) Slick Kromar Stone (Al) Razor Teasel (Al) High Violet (Al) - (C6) - (Al) Dirty Snow Wing (VM) Ice Cabbage (VM) Crystal Antol Eye (C6) Yellow Slobos Rock (VM) Snow Element (VM) Calm Shot (C6)
En Argentis 18:00 15:00* 6:00 3:00* Female High Entia 106 Alcamoth Eryth Sea Colony 6* Fountain of Hope (Al) Ether Plant (ES) S (Al) West end of the island (ES) Overlooking the southern lake (C6) Slimy Epithelium (Al) Hode Ponytail (Al) - (Al) Generic Crank (C6) Strong Hox Horn (C6) Ready Coil (C6) - (Al, C6) Juicy Wild Meat (ES) Dolphin Carrot (ES) Doomsday Poppy (ES) Squall Element (ES) Red Durian (C6) Pagul Hot Pot (Al) Hode Ponytail (ES) Sky Jewel (C6)
Zel Argentis 18:00 6:00 6:00 18:00* Female High Entia 106 Alcamoth Satorl Marsh* Fountain of Hope (Al) Sororal Statues (SM) S (Al) N by flier (SM) Sea Frog (Al) - Thunder Atmos (Al) Igna Stone Pot (SM) Queen Cocoon (SM) Humming Cabbage (SM) Mist Tree (SM) Glossy Grady Fan (Al) Gogol Snack Stash (SM)
Nelo 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 34 Alcamoth Frontier Village Fountain of Hope (Al) GF - Nopon Tower (FV) SSE (Al) N (FV) Dilemma Rock (Al) Squall Element (Al) Ha Ha Ha (Al) Eks Iron Heart (FV) Gravel Disk (FV) Chipped Talon (Al) Hode Plank (FV)
Ricoth 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 98 Alcamoth Fountain of Eternity NE past the northern escalator Dense Ansel Meat Tropical Radish Oil Branch
Rozeal 18:00 6:00 6:00 18:00 Female High Entia 93 Alcamoth Satorl Marsh Fountain of Eternity (Al) Sororal Statues (SM) NE past the northern escalator (Al) N by the aircraft (SM) Cracked Claw (SM) Rhogul Axe Crest (SM) Poisonous Gourd (SM) Wool Rock (SM) Igna Stone Pot (SM)
Don Argentis 18:00 6:00* 6:00 18:00* Male High Entia 258 Alcamoth Frontier Village Colony 6* Fountain of Eternity (Al) Reservoir (FV) Main Entrance (C6) ENE near the wall (Al) B1F - NE of the Reservoir (FV) SW (C6) Serrated Insect Leg (C6) Cute Parsnip (C6) Humming Cat (C6) Bloody Brog Sweat (FV) Scarlet Ladybird (FV) - (C6) - Tasty Ansel Wing (FV) Rescue Cuffs (C6)
Caul 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 342 Alcamoth Imperial Palace N of the shop, near the escalator Juicy Wild Meat
Kaleka 18:00 6:00 Male Nopon 57 Alcamoth Frontier Village Imperial Palace (Al) GF - Nopon Tower (FV) N (Al) Scratched Jewel (Al) Pink Asparagus (Al) Tasty Ansel Wing (FV) Juicy Grape (FV) Black Panel (FV) Hode Camouflage (FV)
Lesunia 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 157 Alcamoth Imperial Palace S of the shop Old Dragon Spine Dilemma Rock
Ruthan 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 357 Alcamoth Imperial Palace S by the furthest bridge Razor Teasel
Zain 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 142 Alcamoth Valak Mountain Fountain of Eternity (Al) LL - Sealed Tower (VM) NE by the escalator Dense Ansel Meat (Al) Dolphin Carrot (Al) Golden Eks Heart (VM) Silver Lexos Heart (VM) Amethyst Vanilla (VM) Gypsum Branch (VM) Fire Element (VM)
Kurralth 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 145 Alcamoth Valak Mountain Fountain of Eternity (Al) NE by the escalator (Al) Jagged Tail (Al) Steel Hauyne (Al) Heart Peach (Al) Hard Backbone (VM) Ansel Fish Pie (VM) Sour Radish (VM) Broom Icicle (VM) - (VM) Feris Aged Ale (VM)
Talia 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 118 Alcamoth Eryth Sea Imperial Palace (Al) Ether Plant (ES) S Sea Berry - Jagged Tail (ES) Rotten Meat (ES) Tropical Radish (ES) Sea Frog (ES) Shiny Kromar Hide (ES)
Miriall 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 187 Alcamoth Eryth Sea Imperial Palace (Al) Ether Plant (ES) S Skyray Flesh (Al) Stardrop (Al) Murky Eluca Water (ES) Mane Cat (ES) White Tail (ES) - Slick Kromar Stone (ES)
Lar'shen 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 133 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Silver Eks Plate Sea Frog - - Cool Lemon
Galdo 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 141 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Sturdy Armour - Aqueous Andos Oil Mystic Dahlia Stardrop - - Steel Hauyne
Donnis 18:00 6:00 Male High Entia 203 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Mane Cat - - New Cylinder Stardrop
Kaelin 6:00 18:00 Male High Entia 162 Alcamoth Ascension Hall Gold Burdock Refined Ponytail
Arielle 18:00 6:00 Female High Entia 338 Alcamoth Fountain of Eternity W Doomsday Poppy Shiny Kromar Hide -
Dakuku 6:00 6:00 Male Nopon 24 Valak Mountain Nopon Camp Refined Horn Mud Squirrel Frost Glass Hox Flint
Shilx 6:00 18:00 Male Machina 4894 Fallen Arm Colony 6 Junks (FA) Main Entrance (C6) Shop (FA) SW (C6) Abyss Heather (FA) - Silver Antol Fibre (FA) Oil Oyster (FA) Flier Wing (C6) Poisonous Gourd (C6) Quality Lens (FA) - (C6) Angel Engine X (C6) Electric Upa Tears (FA) Rain Staff (C6)
Rizaka 6:00 18:00 Female Machina 1864 Fallen Arm Junks Shop, *by Ether Light Normal Part M Twisted Leg - - Delerium Foxglove Red Frontier Ice Kiwi Fruit
Neonik 6:00 18:00 Female Machina 9892 Fallen Arm Colony 6 Junks (FA) Main Entrance (C6) under a platform to the north (FA) SW by one of the shops (C6) Quality Jet (FA) - Large Mango (FA) Bitter Wisp Fluid (C6) Thunder Element (C6) Love Crane (C6) Lemon Stone (C6) - Star Cute (FA) Royal Volff Hide (FA) Grand Armour (C6)
Natalia 18:00 6:00 Female Homs 24 Fallen Arm Junks south platform overlooking docks Refined Part L - Krabble Detergent Ice Kiwi Fruit - Digital Filament Warning Lamp
Qofaria 18:00 6:00 Female Machina 3387 Fallen Arm Junks inner rim, west side Bitter Melon - ? Quality Crank Summer Star Oil Oyster
Rakzet 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 3188 Fallen Arm Junks Island to the W at 10:00 Black Blossom Gooey Gunge Other: Angel Engine Y 19,800g - Silver Antol Fibre Summer Star
Orkatix 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 2143 Fallen Arm Junks Patrols outer rim, NE at 22:00 Old Part S Jujube Silver Squishy Cartilage Locust Spring - - - Digital Filament
Prox 18:00 6:00 Female Machina 2673 Fallen Arm Junks E of Ether Light, platform into water - Ultramarine Ant Quality Plug White Plum - Electric Upa Tears Poison Ivy
Mixik 21:00 6:00 Female Machina 1326 Fallen Arm Junks docks Refined Part M Citron Gooseberry Wheel Lurker Quality Crank - - Ether Penguin
Xekit 18:00 6:00 Female Machina 4816 Fallen Arm Junks by Ether Light Normal Part L Bud of Eternity - - Royal Volff Hide Amber Leaf Large Mango
Kazat 6:00 18:00 Male Machina 3589 Fallen Arm Junks platform SE, on way to exit Refined Part S Fatty Fish Belly Golden Beetroot Art Core Coil - Dark Fish
Vronik 6:00 18:00 Female Machina 3387 Fallen Arm Junks platform SE, on way to exit Bitter Broccoli Darkness Bottle Quality Plunger - - Spicy Papaya
Eleqa 6:00 18:00 Female Machina 2268 Fallen Arm Junks outside exit Meaty Carrot - Sour Turnip Quality Fuse Ponio Hoof Seal White Plum
Eiz 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 3894 Fallen Arm Junks outside exit - Tail Antenna Spicy Papaya Precision Core - Star Cute
Karlos 18:00 6:00 Male Homs 29 Fallen Arm Junks platform SE, on way to exit Juicy Melon Succulent Meat - - Warning Lamp Amber Leaf
Voltak 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 2832 Fallen Arm Junks top floor of ship at 10:00 Fire Pepper Old Part M Purple Lamp - - Wisp Bliss Ring Sour Turnip
Zilex 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 2797 Fallen Arm Junks ship Normal Part S Crimson Gear Quality Fuse Amethyst Melon - Golden Beetroot
Theo 6:00 6:00 Male Homs 36 Fallen Arm Junks S of Digit 2 - Dated Frame Flier Bloom Scale Hunger Crash Dark Fish Krabble Detergent
Zarkort 6:00 6:00 Male Machina 2963 Fallen Arm Junks S of Digit 2 Gold Condenser Pterix Energy Egg Poisonous Coral Royal Volff Hide
Bozatrox 6:00 6:00 Female Machina 3058 Mechonis Field Machina Refuge Fallen Arm Slide down the ramp on the 4F, try to run back up the ramp to slow descent, or hop to the closest ramp then the next closest (MF) S of Digit 2 (FA) Reinforced Lens (MF) Hox Daylight Spur (MF) Water Boatman (MF) Energy Aubergine (MF) Quality Core (FA) Krabble Detergent (FA) Bronze Wood (FA) Energy Aubergine (FA) Reinforced Unit (MF) Electric Upa Tears (FA)
Dulland 6:00 6:00 Male Homs 30 Colony 6 Bionis' Leg Reconstruction HQ (C6) Refugee Camp (BL) Ship on the lake (C6) N by the entrance Red Rhogul Wing (C6) Small Upa Light (C6) Humming Cabbage (C6) - Rusty Part S (BL) Giant King Jaw (BL) Rumble Stonefly (BL) Clarity Moss (BL) Antol Pheromones (C6) Clear Torta Soup (BL)